555 Physicians Found in UPN Elite

Showing 61 - 80 of 555 results - Page 4 of 28

  • Braude, Sabina M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Internal Medicine), Deans Office (Honors Program), Post Graduate Medical School, Medicine (Medicine), Medicine (GIM Div Dir), FGP (NYU Levit Medical)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Bangaru, Babu
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatric Gastroenterology, Pediatrics
  • Newman, Elliot M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Cancer, General Surgery
  • Mason, Derek M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Pappas, John M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Human Genetics Division)
    Specialties: Genetics
  • Kabnick, Lowell M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Vascular Surgery
  • Beric, Aleksandar M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery), Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery), Neurology (Clin Neurophysiology Div), Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac), Hospital for Joint Diseases
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Leitman, Barry M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Balsam, Leora M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cardiac Surgery
  • Tseng, Chung-E M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Rheumatology, Internal Medicine
  • Burschtin, Omar MD
    Departments: Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine
  • Nusbaum, Annette M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Cocks, Patrick M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Ko, Jane M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Mechlin, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Yatskar, Leonid M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Interventional Cardiology, Cardiology
  • Sperber, Laurence M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Hajdu, Cristina M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Pathology), Pathology (Pathology)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Culliford, Alfred M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Administration), Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cardiac Surgery
  • Pinkhasova, Dora M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (Neurology)
    Specialties: Neurology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back