50 Physicians Found in UPN Elite (Island Group/Humana/etc)

Showing 1 - 50 of 50 results - Page 1 of 1

  • Bearnot, Harris M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Fischer, Ilene M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology, Gynecology
  • DeAnda, Abe M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cardiac Surgery
  • Bangaru, Babu
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatric Gastroenterology, Pediatrics
  • Etlis, Yanina D.O.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • De Armas-Kendall, Pedro M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Muggia, Franco M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Perlmutter Cancer Center), Medicine (Residency Program)
    Specialties: Cancer, Medical Oncology
  • Lymberis, Stella M.D.
    Departments: Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology )
    Specialties: Cancer, Radiation Oncology
  • Salant, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Mason, Benjamin M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Ophthalmology
  • Lau, Cheuk M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Cohen, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Harlin, Brian M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Colon-Rectal Surgery, General Surgery, Cancer
  • Martinez, Manuel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Glick, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Wang, Silas M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Ophthalmology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Gilbert, Holly M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases
  • Mailloux, Lynn M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Cardiology
  • Tranese, Louis D.O.
    Departments: House Staff (Physical Med & Rehabilitation), Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Long, Wendy M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Lee, Hyun-soo M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Ficazzola, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Levine, Deborah M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Emergency Med Division), Emergency Medicine (Emerg Med)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Dobozin, Bruce M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology
  • Katz, Stuart M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Jelinek, Josef M.D..
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Goldberg, Eric M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Urbanek, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Kwok, Phyllis M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Jonas, Saran M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (Neurology)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Feigenbaum, Bernard M.D.
    Departments: Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology), Medicine (GIM Div Dir)
    Specialties: Pediatric Allergy & Immunology, Allergy & Immunology
  • Bleyer, Amy M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Reisman, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Goddard, David M.D..
    Departments: Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Rheumatology
  • Huang, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery)
    Specialties: Neurosurgery
  • Ma, Songhui M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Internal Medicine
  • Finkelstein, Martin M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Geriatric Medicine, Internal Medicine
  • Boksay, Eszter M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Geriatric Medicine, Internal Medicine
  • Gluck, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Cho, Samuel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Plasse, Harvey M.D.
    Departments: Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology)
    Specialties: Otolaryngology, ENT
  • Young, Joshua M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Wise, Brent M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases, Internal Medicine
  • Wirth, John M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Rebarber, Andrei M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Steiger, David M.D..
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine, Internal Medicine, Critical Care Medicine
  • Donahue, Bernadine M.D.
    Departments: Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology )
    Specialties: Cancer, Radiation Oncology
  • Adler, Daniel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Goldfarb, Andrew M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Critical Care Medicine
  • Paulino, Carl M.D
    Departments: HJD-H2 Housestaff, Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery

  • * Click above to compare up to 3 doctors' profile

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back