1580 Physicians Found in UHC PPO

Showing 81 - 100 of 1580 results - Page 5 of 79

  • Bernstein, Carol M.D., M.A.
    Departments: Administration, Psychiatry (BP-Psy)
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Charles, Norman M.D.
    Departments: Pathology (Pathology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Schwack, Bradley M.D., M.S.
    Departments: House Staff (Surgery), Surgery (Bariatric Division)
    Specialties: General Surgery, Weight Management, Bariatric Surgery
  • Acuna, Dianne M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Ludomirsky, Achiau M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Cardiology
  • Lin, Edward M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Administration), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Wu, Jennifer M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Residency Program), House Staff (MED SB SP)
    Specialties: Medical Oncology
  • Friedman, Kent M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Yeh, Brian
    Departments: Biochemistry and Molecular Pharmacology (Bach Lab), Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology )
    Specialties: Radiation Oncology
  • Podolsky, Rebecca
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Vaida, George M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Bearnot, Harris M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Slater, James M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Interventional Cardiology, Cardiology
  • Weiner, Howard M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Administration), Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery)
    Specialties: Pediatric Neurosurgery, Cancer, Neurosurgery
  • Trachtman, Howard M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatric Nephrology
  • Gang, Maureen M.D.
    Departments: Emergency Medicine (Emerg Med)
    Specialties: Emergency Medicine
  • Rashbaum, Ira M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Strubel, Naomi M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Tenet, William
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Mikolaenko, Irina M.D.
    Departments: Pathology (Pathology)
    Specialties: Pathology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back