1705 Physicians Found in UHC PPO

Showing 41 - 60 of 1705 results - Page 3 of 86

  • Rucker, Janet M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (COE-Brain Aging)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Leitman, Barry M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Benstein, Judith M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Nephro Div)
    Specialties: Nephrology, Internal Medicine
  • Timor, Ilan M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Blau, William M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Rim, June M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Balsam, Leora M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cardiac Surgery
  • Fine, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Emergency Med Division), Emergency Medicine (Pediatric Div)
    Specialties: Emergency Medicine
  • Protopsaltis, Themistocles M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Orthopaedic Surgery), Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Monteagudo, Ana M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Ostovar-kermani, Leila
    Departments: Diab Foot Ctr
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Im, Brian M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Physical Med & Rehabilitation), Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Slater, Alan M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Stjepanovic, Gordana M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Galetta, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (Neurology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Azar, Omar M.D.
    Departments: Forensic Medicine, Pathology (Pathology)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Moazen, Laleh M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (MED SB SP), Medicine (Geriatrics Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Geriatric Medicine
  • Pomeranz, Miriam M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Lau, Rern M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Emergency Medicine), Emergency Medicine (Emerg Med)
    Specialties: Emergency Medicine
  • Mazumder, Amitabha M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cancer, Hematology, Medical Oncology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back