1565 Physicians Found in UHC POS

Showing 61 - 80 of 1565 results - Page 4 of 79

  • Zervos, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cancer, Thoracic Surgery
  • Kim, Jung M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Goldberg, Avram M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine), FGP (NYU Arena Oncology )
    Specialties: Rheumatology
  • Loeb, Stacy
    Departments: Population Health, Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Bakshy, Aric M.D.
    Departments: Emergency Medicine (Emerg Med)
    Specialties: Emergency Medicine
  • Hochman, Katherine M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Lanyi, Valery M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Strauss, Eric
    Departments: HJD-H2 Housestaff, House Staff (Orthopaedic Surgery), Hospital for Joint Diseases, Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-Research)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Liu, Wei Angela M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Sukhov, Renat M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac), Rehabilitation Medicine (Rehab Medicine)
    Specialties: Pediatric Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Frances, Jenny M.D., M.P.H.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery, Pediatrics, Pediatric Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Kamino, Hideko M.D.
    Departments: Pathology, Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Muntyan, Igor M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (BV Cln), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Pappas, John M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Human Genetics Division)
    Specialties: Genetics
  • Fine, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Emergency Med Division), Emergency Medicine (Pediatric Div)
    Specialties: Emergency Medicine
  • Roda, Ricardo M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Neuroscience and Physiology (Neuro/Phys), Neurology (Aging and Dementia Div Chief)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Durante, Margaret
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Wilson, Chad
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: General Surgery
  • Huncke, Tessa M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Green, David M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Hematology Div)
    Specialties: Cancer, Hematology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back