1226 Physicians Found in UHC MEDICARE

Showing 41 - 60 of 1226 results - Page 3 of 62

  • Lustbader, Ian M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Aberg, Caroline M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Radiology), Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Granowetter, Linda M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Hematology), Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Cancer, Pediatrics, Pediatric Hematology-Oncology
  • Muggia, Franco M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Perlmutter Cancer Center), Medicine (Residency Program)
    Specialties: Cancer, Medical Oncology
  • Cohen, Steven D.O.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery), Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Critical Care Medicine, General Surgery
  • Bhatla, Teena
    Departments: House Staff (Pediatrics), Pediatrics (Oncology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Hematology-Oncology
  • Poppers, David M.D., M.S., Ph.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Wetter, Ellen M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Stroud, Joan M.D.
    Departments: FGP (Bkln Heights Assocs), Pediatrics (Fac), Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Family Medicine
  • Levine, Matthew M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Pain Mgmt), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Yook, Inkyung M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Ward, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac), Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology)
    Specialties: Otolaryngology, Pediatric Otolaryngology, Pediatrics
  • Tom, Simon M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Smith, R. Theodore M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Said, Raghad M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine), Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine
  • Jazrawi, Laith M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • April, Max M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac), Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology)
    Specialties: Pediatric Otolaryngology, ENT, Otolaryngology, Pediatrics
  • Ginsburg, Howard M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Administration), Surgery (Pediatric)
    Specialties: General Surgery, Pediatric Surgery
  • Shukla, Pratibha M.D..
    Departments: Pathology (Pathology)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Levine, Jaime D.O.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back