1667 Physicians Found in UHC HMO

Showing 81 - 100 of 1667 results - Page 5 of 84

  • Yachelevich, Naomi M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Human Genetics Division)
    Specialties: Genetics
  • Cayne, Neal M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (FGP Vascular)
    Specialties: Vascular Surgery
  • Ogilvie, Jennifer M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Endocrine Division)
    Specialties: General Surgery
  • Wilson, Melissa M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Medical Oncology
  • Paksima, Nader D.O., MPH
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Fierstein, David M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Rosenberg, Jonathan M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Leibert, Eric M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine
  • Konda, Sanjit M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Orthopaedic Surgery), Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Messineo, Frank M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Argilla, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Cardiology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Cardiology
  • Braude, Sabina M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Internal Medicine), Deans Office (Honors Program), Post Graduate Medical School, Medicine (Medicine), Medicine (GIM Div Dir), FGP (NYU Levit Medical)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Goldberg, Ira M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Endocrinology Div)
    Specialties: Endocrinology & Metabolism
  • Deshmukh, Ajit M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Orthopaedic Surgery), Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Stein, Jennifer M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Zandieh, Stephanie
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatric Pulmonary Medicine, Pediatrics
  • Shulman, Melanie M.D.
    Departments: Psychiatry, Neurology (Aging and Dementia Div)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Balzora, Sophie M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (MED SB SP), Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Lubit, Elana M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Locke, Mitchell M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back