1686 Physicians Found in UHC HMO

Showing 21 - 40 of 1686 results - Page 2 of 85

  • Reddy, Soumya M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology, Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Rheumatology
  • Carr, Ronald M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Zhdanova, Olga M.D.
    Departments: Molecular Pathogenesis , House Staff (Internal Medicine), Medicine (Nephro Div)
    Specialties: Nephrology
  • Dodson, John M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Speyer, James M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Residency Program), Medicine (Perlmutter Cancer Center)
    Specialties: Cancer, Medical Oncology
  • Huang, William M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Cancer, Urology
  • Galloway, Aubrey M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cardiac Surgery
  • Argilla, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Cardiology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Cardiology
  • Nacht, Alexander M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology, Critical Care Medicine, Internal Medicine
  • Block, Dina M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (MED SB SP), Medicine (Endocrinology Div)
    Specialties: Endocrinology & Metabolism
  • Muntyan, Igor M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (BV Cln), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Golomb, James M.D.
    Departments: Psychiatry (FGP Administration-I-), Neurology (Neurology)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Stein, Jennifer M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Yeh, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Administration), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Voiculescu, Lucia M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Pain Medicine, Pain Management, Anesthesiology
  • Kogan, Misha M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Hotson, Gwendolyn M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Tepper, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Administration)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Pavlick, Anna D.O.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology, Medicine (Perlmutter Cancer Center)
    Specialties: Cancer, Medical Oncology
  • Parikh, Manish M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Bariatric Surgery, General Surgery

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back