757 Physicians Found in UHC COMMUNITY & STATE PLAN

Showing 61 - 80 of 757 results - Page 4 of 38

  • Bangaru, Babu
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatric Gastroenterology, Pediatrics
  • Kovacs, Sandor M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Radiology), Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Interventional Radiology, Radiology
  • Blackstock, Uche M.D.
    Departments: Emergency Medicine (Emerg Med)
    Specialties: Emergency Medicine
  • Slover, James M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Balzora, Sophie M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (MED SB SP), Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Pothuri, Bhavana M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Cancer, Obstetrics/Gynecology, Gynecology
  • Chapnick, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Esteva, Francisco
    Departments: Medicine (Hematology Div)
    Specialties: Medical Oncology
  • Kim, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology), Pediatrics (CriticalCare)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Critical Care
  • Braude, Sabina M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Internal Medicine), Deans Office (Honors Program), Post Graduate Medical School, Medicine (Medicine), Medicine (GIM Div Dir), FGP (NYU Levit Medical)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Loulmet, Didier M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cardiac Surgery
  • Ginsburg, Howard M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Administration), Surgery (Pediatric)
    Specialties: General Surgery, Pediatric Surgery
  • Ng, Kaman
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Tress, Vladimir M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Orthopaedic Surgery), Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Cho, Daniel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Hematology, Medical Oncology
  • Lau, Heather M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Neurology (Neurogenetics Division)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Wachtel, Elena M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Neonatology Div)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Neonatology
  • Tessler, Ruth M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology, Gynecology
  • Charles, Norman M.D.
    Departments: Pathology (Pathology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Argilla, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Cardiology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Cardiology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back