196 Physicians Found in Oxford Freedom Plan

Showing 61 - 80 of 196 results - Page 4 of 10

  • Kim, David M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Gusmorino, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry, Pain Management
  • Angelilli, Allison M.D.
    Departments: MS ADMISSIONS (Student Admissions + Fin Aid), Ophthalmology (Resident Train ), House Staff (Ophthalmology)
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Tolete-Rotor, Herminia M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Seubert, David M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Steiger, David M.D..
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine, Internal Medicine, Critical Care Medicine
  • Dobozin, Bruce M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology
  • Spivak, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-Spine Surgery Div)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Ky, Willy M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Grant, Alfred M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-Spine Surgery Div)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery, Pediatric Orthopaedic Surgery, Pediatrics
  • Donahue, Bernadine M.D.
    Departments: Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology )
    Specialties: Cancer, Radiation Oncology
  • Jaffe, Ira
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Kokolis, Spyros M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Internal Medicine
  • Cohen, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Yun, Jean M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Boyman, Anna M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Ophthalmology)
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Mason, Benjamin M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Ophthalmology
  • Ergas, Enrique M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Glick, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Karter, Dennis M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back