192 Physicians Found in Oxford Freedom Plan

Showing 41 - 60 of 192 results - Page 3 of 10

  • Seubert, David M.D., M.B.A.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Tolete-Rotor, Herminia M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Feldman, Andrew M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Green, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • DeCarlo, Regina M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (BV-Developmental Behavioral), Neurology (Neurology)
    Specialties: Neurology, Pediatric Neurology, Pediatrics
  • Kokolis, Spyros M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Internal Medicine
  • Goldberg, Eric M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Klausner, Lee Ann M.D.
    Departments: Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology)
    Specialties: Plastic Surgery, Otolaryngology, ENT
  • Rieger, Mark M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery, Pediatric Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Gusmorino, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Psychiatry (Behav Health FGP)
    Specialties: Psychiatry, Pain Management
  • Kennedy, James M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Goodstein, Catherine M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Krasnokutsky Samuels, Svetlana M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Rheumatology
  • Huang, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery)
    Specialties: Neurosurgery
  • Aizman, Alexander M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Ophthalmology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Pollack, Aryeh M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Plaine, Leonard M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Urbanek, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Eisenberg, Selig M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Tranese, Louis D.O.
    Departments: House Staff (Physical Med & Rehabilitation), Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise