1208 Physicians Found in NYS EMPIRE PLAN

Showing 101 - 120 of 1208 results - Page 6 of 61

  • Axel, Leon M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Neuroscience and Physiology (Neuro/Phys), Medicine (Administration), Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Ganjhu, Lisa D.O.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Hepatology, Gastroenterology
  • King, William M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Di Rocco, Alessandro M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (Movement Disorders Div)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Kosta, Eva M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Internal Medicine
  • Khaski, David M.D.
    Departments: FGP (NYU BklynMedAssocKha), Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Hsu, Ricky M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Condos, Rany M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine
  • Schwartzbard, Arthur M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Ko, Jane M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Kuenzler, Keith M.D.
    Departments: Periop Svc (Adm), Surgery (Pediatric)
    Specialties: General Surgery, Pediatric Surgery
  • Amoroso, Nancy M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine
  • Bangaru, Babu
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatric Gastroenterology, Pediatrics
  • Zaslavskiy, Leonid M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Puchir, Marc M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Sukhov, Renat M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac), Rehabilitation Medicine (Rehab Medicine)
    Specialties: Pediatric Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Marwin, Scott M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Katz, Susan M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Bhatla, Teena
    Departments: House Staff (Pediatrics), Pediatrics (Oncology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Hematology-Oncology
  • Durante, Margaret
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise