1273 Physicians Found in MULTIPLAN/PHCS PPO

Showing 41 - 60 of 1273 results - Page 3 of 64

  • Perskin, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Geriatrics Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Geriatric Medicine
  • Granowetter, Linda M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Hematology), Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Cancer, Pediatrics, Pediatric Hematology-Oncology
  • Muggia, Franco M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Perlmutter Cancer Center), Medicine (Residency Program)
    Specialties: Cancer, Medical Oncology
  • Hirsch, Christian M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: General Surgery, Colon-Rectal Surgery
  • Cohen, Steven D.O.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery), Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Critical Care Medicine, General Surgery
  • Bhatla, Teena
    Departments: House Staff (Pediatrics), Pediatrics (Oncology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Hematology-Oncology
  • Ahn, Albert M.D., M.P.H.
    Departments: House Staff (Internal Medicine), Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Poppers, David M.D., M.S., Ph.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Wetter, Ellen M.D.
    Departments: Radiology (Radiology)
    Specialties: Radiology
  • Aladjem, Asher M.D.
    Departments: Population Health, Psychiatry (BP-Admin)
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Stroud, Joan M.D.
    Departments: FGP (Bkln Heights Assocs), Pediatrics (Fac), Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Family Medicine
  • Narayan, Nidhi M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (MED SB SP), Medicine (Endocrinology Div)
    Specialties: Endocrinology & Metabolism
  • Reddy, Soumya M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac), Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Rheumatology
  • Yook, Inkyung M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Tom, Simon M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Smith, R. Theodore M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Jazrawi, Laith M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Ginsburg, Howard M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Administration), Surgery (Pediatric)
    Specialties: General Surgery, Pediatric Surgery
  • Shukla, Pratibha M.D..
    Departments: Pathology (Pathology)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Levine, Jaime D.O.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back