140 Physicians Found in Local 1199

Showing 1 - 140 of 140 results - Page 1 of 1

  • Infantino, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Stuchin, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Weeks, Edwin M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology, Critical Care Medicine
  • Lymberis, Stella M.D.
    Departments: Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology )
    Specialties: Cancer, Radiation Oncology
  • Ostovar-kermani, Leila
    Departments: Diab Foot Ctr
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • De Armas-Kendall, Pedro M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Skolnik, Edward M.D.
    Departments: Molecular Pathogenesis , Biochemistry and Molecular Pharmacology, Medicine (Skirball)
    Specialties: Nephrology
  • Bangaru, Babu
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatric Gastroenterology, Pediatrics
  • Shah, Bina M.D..
    Departments: Pediatrics (Endocrinology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Endocrinology
  • Jacobs, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology)
    Specialties: Otolaryngology, ENT
  • Kim, Eleanore M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Bellevue)
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • King, William M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Fahim, Nabil
    Departments: Diab Foot Ctr
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Dreyer, Benard M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Dev & Behav Div Dir)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  • DeAnda, Abe M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery)
    Specialties: Cardiothoracic Surgery, Cardiac Surgery
  • Etlis, Yanina D.O.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Bearnot, Harris M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Szerencsy, Adam D.O.
    Departments: Epic PMO, Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Kamino, Hideko M.D.
    Departments: Pathology, Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Raccuia, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: General Surgery
  • Bernstein, Carol M.D., M.A.
    Departments: Administration, Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Bosco, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-Vice Chair for Clin Affs)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Khodadadian, Shawn M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Gusmorino, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry, Pain Management
  • Podell, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Guarini, Ludovico M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Cancer, Pediatrics
  • Raynor, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery)
    Specialties: Neurosurgery
  • Gallina, Jason M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Guy, Ali M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatric Rehabilitation Medicine, Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Saltzman, Dana M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Ma, Songhui M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Internal Medicine
  • Kyriakides, Christopher D.O.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Moser, Harvey M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Ergas, Enrique M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Distenfeld, Ariel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cancer, Hematology
  • Gupta, Salil M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-Hand Service)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Ficazzola, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Harlin, Brian M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Colon-Rectal Surgery, General Surgery, Cancer
  • Huang, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery)
    Specialties: Neurosurgery
  • Tolete-Rotor, Herminia M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Gunduz, Susan M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Adler, Daniel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Urbanek, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Tranese, Louis D.O.
    Departments: House Staff (Physical Med & Rehabilitation), Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Bourne, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Chapman, Cary M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-Foot+Ankle Div)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Martinez, Manuel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Rentrop, Klaus M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Interventional Cardiology, Cardiology
  • Pua, Florence M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Geriatric Medicine
  • Tolston, Evelyn M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology
  • Wang, Silas M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Ophthalmology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Rebarber, Andrei M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Merson, Alexander M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Freiman, Hal M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Farcon, Eduardo M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Yun, Jean M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Cohen, Rory
    Departments: None Specified
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Song, Suying M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (Clin Neurophysiology Div), Hospital for Joint Diseases
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Plasse, Harvey M.D.
    Departments: Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology)
    Specialties: Otolaryngology, ENT
  • Reisman, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Sheindlin, Jonathan M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Bellevue)
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Caro, Sixto M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Cohen, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Gelfarb, Melvin M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Aizman, Alexander M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Ophthalmology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Levine, Deborah M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Emergency Med Division), Emergency Medicine (Emerg Med)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Kim, David M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Wong, Samuel M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Feldman, Andrew M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Steiger, David M.D..
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine, Internal Medicine, Critical Care Medicine
  • Krasnokutsky Samuels, Svetlana M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Rheumatology
  • Qian, Xinru M.D..
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatric Rehabilitation Medicine, Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Simon, Jordan M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Pollack, Aryeh M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Hayashi, Naomi M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Patel, Harshit M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology
  • Feig, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Ehrlich, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology
  • Ji, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology
  • Sasson, Victor M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Brustein, Dennis M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Katz, Stuart M.D., M.S.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Silverman, Marc M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Teitel, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Pediatrics, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology
  • Salant, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Dieterich, Douglas M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Seubert, David M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Jelin, Abraham M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Loshigian, Michael
    Departments: None Specified
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Liu, George M.D., Ph.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Geriatric Medicine, Internal Medicine
  • Pitman, Mark M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Green, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Mason, Benjamin M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Ophthalmology
  • Melamed, Mark M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Mandell, William M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases
  • Nguyen, Dustin M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Qayyum, Basit D.O.
    Departments: House Staff (MED SB SP), Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Geriatric Medicine
  • Adlersberg, Jay M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Rheumatology
  • Lee, Hyun-soo M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Lau, Cheuk M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Gluck, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Rivera, Gregory
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-WH-Orthopedic Inpatient)
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Menche, David M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery), Surgery (Fac)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Donahue, Bernadine M.D.
    Departments: Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology )
    Specialties: Cancer, Radiation Oncology
  • Goldberg, Myron M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Bottino, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cancer, Hematology, Medical Oncology
  • Eisenberg, Selig M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Fac)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Kurtz, Seth M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Khatamee, Masood M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology, Gynecology
  • Goldfarb, Andrew M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Critical Care Medicine
  • Lee, Catherine M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Glick, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Karter, Dennis M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases
  • Schrank, Philip M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Biney-Amissah, Dominic
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Kudler, Peter M.D.
    Departments: Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Dobozin, Bruce M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology
  • Rahimian, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases
  • Lubitz, Arthur M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Allergy & Immunology
  • Klein, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Pediatrics
  • Young, Joshua M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Lee, Yick Moon M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Goldstein, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Struhl, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Pan, Calvin M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Montalbano, Gregory M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Wirth, John M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Gondal, Nasir
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div Dir), Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Hematology, Cancer, Medical Oncology
  • Argyros, Thomas M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Rheumatology, Internal Medicine
  • Kestin, William M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Mailloux, Lynn M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Cardiology
  • Paulino, Carl M.D
    Departments: HJD-H2 Housestaff, Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Hayes, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Internal Medicine
  • Magnas, Tamar M.D., M.A.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Super, Stuart D.M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Surgery)
    Specialties: Dentistry/Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery
  • Wilson, Arnold M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Schumacher, Michael
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Gasalberti, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Choueka, Jack M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Gerling, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery

  • * Click above to compare up to 3 doctors' profile

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back