69 Physicians Found in HIP PPO

Showing 1 - 20 of 69 results - Page 1 of 4

  • Weeks, Edwin M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology, Critical Care Medicine
  • Perry, Jeffrey D.O.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Rehabilitation Medicine (Administration), Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Kim, Eleanore M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Fishberger, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Cardiology
  • Horne, Nathanael M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Allergy & Immunology
  • Berger, Kenneth M.D.
    Departments: Chest Service (Clinical Services), Neuroscience and Physiology (Neuro/Phys), Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine, Critical Care Medicine, Internal Medicine
  • Fischer, Ilene M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology, Gynecology
  • Kamino, Hideko M.D.
    Departments: Pathology, Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Mellos, Adrianne M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Kurzweil, Arielle M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (Administration)
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Bearnot, Harris M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Liou, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Karter, Dennis M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases
  • Angelilli, Allison M.D.
    Departments: MS ADMISSIONS (Student Admissions + Fin Aid), Ophthalmology (Resident Train ), House Staff (Ophthalmology)
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Tam, Pearl M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology
  • Steiger, David M.D..
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine, Internal Medicine, Critical Care Medicine
  • Brustein, Dennis M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Kudler, Peter M.D.
    Departments: Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Hirsch, Herbert M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Goldberg, Myron M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back