139 Physicians Found in Group Health Insurance (GHI)

Showing 1 - 139 of 139 results - Page 1 of 1

  • Shah, Bina M.D..
    Departments: Pediatrics (Endocrinology Division)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Endocrinology
  • Rosenthal, Jane M.D.
    Departments: Population Health, Psychiatry (Behav Health FGP)
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Stuchin, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Infantino, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Fahim, Nabil
    Departments: Diab Foot Ctr
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Ostovar-kermani, Leila
    Departments: Diab Foot Ctr
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Sharma, Sheel M.D.
    Departments: Plastic Surgery
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Plastic Surgery
  • Weeks, Edwin M.D.
    Departments: Cardiothoracic Surgery (CT Surgery), Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology, Critical Care Medicine
  • Kahn, Philip M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Rheumatology
  • King, William M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Szerencsy, Adam D.O.
    Departments: Epic PMO, Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Fishberger, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Cardiology
  • Abayev, David D.O.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology, Gynecology
  • Fischer, Ilene M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology, Gynecology
  • Perry, Jeffrey D.O.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Rehabilitation Medicine (Administration), Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Basavaraj, Ashwin M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Critical Care Medicine, Pulmonary Medicine
  • Kim, Eleanore M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Muggia, Franco M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Perlmutter Cancer Center), Medicine (Residency Program)
    Specialties: Cancer, Medical Oncology
  • Kamino, Hideko M.D.
    Departments: Pathology, Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Pathology
  • Wysock, James M.D.
    Departments: None Specified
    Specialties: Urology
  • Norden, Terri M.D., D.D.S.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Harlin, Brian M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Surgery)
    Specialties: Colon-Rectal Surgery, General Surgery, Cancer
  • Hirsch, Herbert M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Chapman, Kenneth M.D.
    Departments: Anesthesiology (Anesthesiology)
    Specialties: Anesthesiology, Pain Management
  • Ky, Willy M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Hecker, Lawrence M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Cardiology
  • Martinez, Manuel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Kohan, Darius M.D.
    Departments: Otolaryngology (Otolaryngology)
    Specialties: Otolaryngology, ENT
  • Bolon, David M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Gluck, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Pan, Calvin M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Guy, Ali M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatric Rehabilitation Medicine, Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Patel, Harshit M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology
  • Hayashi, Naomi M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Pitman, Mark M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Teitel, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Pediatrics, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology
  • Sasson, Victor M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Kokolis, Spyros M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Internal Medicine
  • Klein, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Pediatrics
  • Diaz, Mirielle M.D., M.P.H.
    Departments: House Staff (Physical Med & Rehabilitation), Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Silverman, Marc M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Tolete-Rotor, Herminia M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Dailey, Ronald M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Lee, Catherine M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Ergas, Enrique M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Merson, Alexander M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Slovis, Arnold M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Gindi, Edward M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology
  • Sheindlin, Jonathan M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Lee, Hyun-soo M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Cohen, Rory
    Departments: None Specified
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Huang, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery)
    Specialties: Neurosurgery
  • Kyriakides, Christopher D.O.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Ellenberg, Jack M.D.
    Departments: Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Ghalchi, Michael M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Internal Medicine), Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Caro, Sixto M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Felsenstein, Jerome M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Bautista, Judita M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Biney-Amissah, Dominic
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Podell, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Obstetrics and Gynecology (Obs/Gyn)
    Specialties: Obstetrics/Gynecology
  • Ma, Songhui M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Internal Medicine
  • Melamed, Mark M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Goldberg, Myron M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology
  • Harris, Harriet M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Khodadadian, Shawn M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Rush, Stephen M.D.
    Departments: Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology ), Neurosurgery (Neurosurgery)
    Specialties: Cancer, Radiation Oncology
  • Cho, Samuel M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Gastro Div)
    Specialties: Gastroenterology, Internal Medicine
  • Raccuia, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: Surgery (Surgery)
    Specialties: General Surgery
  • Glick, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Eisenberg, Selig M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Rosen, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Schwartz, Stephen M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Wise, Brent M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Infectious Diseases, Internal Medicine
  • Reisman, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Tolston, Evelyn M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Rheum Div)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology
  • Liggio, Frank M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery, Pediatric Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Jajoo, Parul D.O.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Pain Medicine, Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Farcon, Eduardo M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Mason, Benjamin M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Ophthalmology
  • Kantrowitz, Stefan M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Urbanek, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Moser, Harvey M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Schrank, Philip M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Song, Suying M.D.
    Departments: Neurology (Clin Neurophysiology Div), Hospital for Joint Diseases
    Specialties: Neurology
  • Lee, Yick Moon M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Angelopoulos, Peter M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Tam, Pearl M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology
  • Donahue, Bernadine M.D.
    Departments: Radiation Oncology (Radiation Oncology )
    Specialties: Cancer, Radiation Oncology
  • Pollack, Aryeh M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Mailloux, Lynn M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Cardiology
  • Shulman, Yale M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Cancer, Urology
  • Aizman, Alexander M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Ophthalmology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Levin, Nachum M.D.
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Struhl, Steven M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Rosenblum, Andrew M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Steiger, David M.D..
    Departments: Hospital for Joint Diseases, Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Pulmonary Medicine, Internal Medicine, Critical Care Medicine
  • Qian, Xinru M.D..
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Pediatric Rehabilitation Medicine, Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Ficazzola, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Lubitz, Arthur M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (ID&Immun Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Allergy & Immunology
  • Lee, Johnny M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Bottino, Joseph M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Cancer, Hematology, Medical Oncology
  • Mermelstein, Harold M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Rentrop, Klaus M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Interventional Cardiology, Cardiology
  • Maheswaran, Sathya
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine, Geriatric Medicine
  • Gelfarb, Melvin M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Schwab, Frank M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Bulmash, Max M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Jelin, Abraham M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Feldman, Andrew M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Gunduz, Susan M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Burack, Jedidiah M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Bourne, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Levine, Deborah M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Emergency Med Division), Emergency Medicine (Pediatric Div)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Wang, Silas M.D.
    Departments: House Staff (Ophthalmology), Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Robbins, Edwin M.D.
    Departments: Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Gupta, Salil M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Ortho-Hand Service)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Qayyum, Basit D.O.
    Departments: House Staff (MED SB SP), Medicine (Medicine)
    Specialties: Geriatric Medicine
  • Salant, Robert M.D.
    Departments: Urology (Urology)
    Specialties: Urology
  • Rosman, Howard M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Loshigian, Michael
    Departments: None Specified
    Specialties: Podiatry
  • Rackow, Eric M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Pulmy&CCM Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology, Critical Care Medicine
  • Kudler, Peter M.D.
    Departments: Psychiatry
    Specialties: Psychiatry
  • Klein, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Guarini, Ludovico M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Cancer, Pediatrics
  • Montalbano, Gregory M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Liou, Michael M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (Cardio Div)
    Specialties: Cardiology
  • Goldstein, Jeffrey M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Ehrlich, Paul M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Allergy & Immunology, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology
  • Kurtz, Seth M.D.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Brustein, Dennis M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Tranese, Louis D.O.
    Departments: House Staff (Physical Med & Rehabilitation), Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Saltzman, Dana M.D.
    Departments: Medicine (GIM Div)
    Specialties: Internal Medicine
  • Pieroni, Cristiana M.D.
    Departments: Ophthalmology (Resident Train )
    Specialties: Ophthalmology
  • Fernandes, John
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Magnas, Tamar M.D., M.A.
    Departments: Pediatrics (Pediatrics)
    Specialties: Pediatrics
  • Paulino, Carl M.D
    Departments: HJD-H2 Housestaff, Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Orthopaedic Surgery
  • Gasalberti, Richard M.D.
    Departments: Rehabilitation Medicine (Fac)
    Specialties: Rehabilitation Medicine
  • Rigel, Darrell M.D.
    Departments: Ronald O. Perelman Department of Dermatology (Dermpath Lab)
    Specialties: Dermatology
  • Choueka, Jack M.D.
    Departments: Orthopaedic Surgery (Orthopaedic Surgery)
    Specialties: Hand Surgery, Orthopaedic Surgery

  • * Click above to compare up to 3 doctors' profile

Sort By

Filter Results

Insurance

Gender

Additional Language Spoken

Expertise

Back